A-Z Carpet-Flooring - (580) 234-5382

Jack Alexander

Acme Brick Co. - (405) 816-3857

Kevin Sanders

Advance Water Solutions - (580) 237-0109

Robert N. Perry

A.E. Howard Tile & Carpet - (580) 234-5441

Misty Bundy

B&J Appliance - (580) 233-0681

Mike / Doug Kapka

Boehm Plumbing, Inc - (580) 237-8235

Leonard Boehm

Brewer Carpet One - (580) 233-1182

Gerald Vrska

Carpets Plus - (580) 233-9600

Martin Good

Central National Bank - (580) 233-3535

J.D. Sarver

CDSA - (580) 242-6131

Steve Bradford

The Countertop Shop - (580) 234-7131

Tim Healy

ProTurf Management LLC - (405) 612-7345

Brady Schultz

Crossroads Roofing Supply - (405) 249-2814

Reese Wilmoth

Dolese Concrete Co. - (580) 237-2650

Brandon Pool

Enid Concrete Co. Inc. -(580) 237-7766

Kent Reim

Enid Tile & Marbel - (580) 234-8320

Merlin Nightingale

Harmon Company - (580) 234-5851

Rex Harmon

Hughes Lumber Co. - (580) 233-7800

J.J. Streck

Johndrow's Pest Control - (580) 233-3783

Richard Johndrow

Kinnunen Sales - (580) 237-4500

Michael Mittasch

Lowe's Home Improvement - (580) 242-3000

Merle Cordray

Messer Bowers Insurance - (580) 233-1442

Jay Bowers

Oklahoma Gas & Electric - (405) 553-3393

Steve Sullivan

Oklahoma Natural Gas - (580) 249-2215

Randy Fuller

Prime Lending - (580) 540-9839

Kristi Miller

Remax Premier Realtors - (580) 541-8000

Gary Young

Security National Bank - (580) 234-5151

Cory Moore

Sherwin Williams - (580) 234-1504

Jeff McCary

Specialty Timber Products - (580) 327-7935

Wes Miller

Technology Control Group - (580) 366-0606

Brian Lamoreaux

Timberlake Trussworks LLC - (580) 852-3660

Brad Unruh

Trinity Brick - (405) 235-3900

Dillion Chaney

Water Wizards - (580) 233-5415

Bruce Ayers







Chisholm Creek Development - (580) 242-3400

David Ritchie

Coldwell Banker Realty III - (580) 233-8833

Phil Edwards

Edwards Custom Homes - (580) 233-8833

Clark Edwards

Ladwig Construction Co. (405) 853-1563

James Ladwig

Finnegan Homes Inc. - (580) 233-3500

Doug Finnegan

Pioneer Construction - (580) 234-8610

Lindell Newman

Richardson Homes - (580) 234-3350

Dennis Lee


Enid Home Builders Association

HONORARY MEMBERS

ASSOCIATE BUILDERS / MEMBERS

CERTIFIED HOME BUILDERS

Autry Vo-Tech - (580) 242-2750

Jeff Clark

Carolyn's Draperies - (580) 234-9585

Carolyn Semrad

City of Enid - (580) 234-0400

Angela Rasmuson

Enid Metro Assn. Realtors - (580) 242-1670

Carolyn House

Mike Killam - (580) 297-1353

REGISTERED HOME BUILDERS

Membership has its benefits

A C Development - (580) 758-1600

Gene Anderson

A&J Quality Homes - (580) 548-3439

Angie Blevins

Belle Homes LLC - (405) 255-5324

Steven Daniels

Callant Const. Mgmt. - (580) 237-4152

Dave Callant

Claypole Construction - (580) 242-4125

Joe Claypole

Coughlan Construction LLC - (405) 375-3435

Charlie Coughlan

D.C. Bass Construction Co. - (580) 234-6031

Bob Berry

D.C. Bass Construction Co. - (580) 234-6031

Eli Berry

Donnie Greenfield Construction - (580) 233-9517

Donnie Greenfield

Hal Oberlender Construction- (580) 541-4487

Hal Oberlender

Hopper Residential Const, LLC (623) 695-9275
Aaron Hopper

Lyle Phillips Construction - (580) 233-5661

Lyle Phillips

McClure Construction Co. - (580) 237-4152

Kelly McClure Callant

Milestone Builders LLC - (580) 226-0416

Lance Windell

OK Potter Construction - (580) 237-4568

Arlan Potter

Petra Construction - (580) 863-2215

Kevin Balzer

Standard Builder of Enid - (580) 977-8690

John Ingram

STK Construction- (405) 696-7201
Rick Gotcher

Stubbs Construction - (580) 977-7319

David Stubbs

Tebow Construction - (580) 532-5186

Jeff Tebow